BONNYRIGG ROSE team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Bonnyrigg Rose
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-11-03 19:45
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Dunfermline
Scotland - Challenge Cup Playoffs 2026/2027
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Dunfermline soccer match
Scotland
Scotland advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-13
1
1
Half time result0 0
(65') Ricardo Dinanga
Jordan Smith (68')
competition: Scotland - Challenge Cup 2026/2027 2026-10-03
2
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Scotland - Fa Cup 2026/2027 2026-09-08
3
1
Half time result0 0
Laurie Devine (48')
(56') Callum Mckenzie
(63') Craig Mcguffie
(79') Joao Balde
competition: Scotland - Challenge Cup 2026/2027 2025-10-25
0
2
Half time result0 0
Jay Mcgarva (6')
Alassan Jones (59')
competition: Scotland - Fa Cup 2025/2026 2025-07-19
4
1
Half time result0 1
Higginbotham Kallum (45')
(48') Somerville Kieran
(50') Loudon Ewan
(80') Masson Terry
(84') Wighton Craig
competition: Scotland - Group Stage 2025/2026 Team form
LWLLD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Bonnyrigg Rose wins
1
Number of Bonnyrigg Rose draws
1
Number of Bonnyrigg Rose loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
2
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
22 min.
Time without conceded goal
25 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Scotland - Challenge Cup 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics